Know the code for the class you want to register for? Enter it here to find it.

Water Fitness

Prairie Life Swim Club

Looking to perfect your swimming technique? Join the Prairie Life Swim Club to help be a better swimmer! These programs will help you build endurance and speed. They will also be intense enough to push you outside of your comfort zone. Whatever motivates you to swim—triathlon training, open water swim races, or just staying healthy and fit—it does pay off to add in some structure to your training sessions. Prairie Life Swim Club, could be precisely the advantage you need. Every Thursday morning from 5:15-6:00am. Ages 16 and Up! $45 per month for members! Contact Kristina for more information at kmyint@prairielife.com.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
PLSC 16+ Jun 2 - Jun 30 5:15A - 6:00ATh May 1 - Jun 30 Register

Gym

Volleyball Camp

Our volleyball camps are for youth wanting to get started on the right foot with volleyball and/or take their game to the next level. The focus of the camp will be on skill development in a fun setting. Cost is $50/members and $75/non-members. If you also participate in the "Bootcamp" Summer Day camp you will receive this camp for only an additional $5 per day. Contact Teri Boies at tboies@prairielife.com or at 402-483-2322 for more information.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
VB Camp Only 8-10 Jul 18 - Jul 20 9:00A - 11:00AMo, Tu, We Mar 1 - Jul 11 Register
VB with Day Camp 8-10 Jul 18 - Jul 20 9:00A - 11:00AMo, Tu, We Mar 1 - Jul 11 Register

Basketball Camps

Our basketball camps are geared towards introducing kids to the sport of basketball and also working on their skill development through drills and games. We will work on shooting, passing, dribbling, rebounding, and defense. Whether your are new to the sport or have been playing awhile we can help you. Registration deadline is one week prior to camp start date. Cost is: members - $50.00 and guests: $75.00 *If you participate in the basketball camp and the corresponding Summer Day Camp during the same week, you can participate in the basketball camp for just an additional $5 charge per day. Contact Teri Boies at 402-483-2322 or tboies@prairielife.com for more information.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Sess 1 Basket Only 8-10 Jul 11 - Jul 13 2:00P - 4:00PMo, Tu, We Mar 1 - Jul 4 Register
Sess 1 with Day Camp 8-10 Jul 11 - Jul 13 2:00P - 4:00PMo, Tu, We Mar 1 - Jul 4 Register
Sess 2 Basket Only 5-7 Jul 25 - Jul 27 2:00P - 3:30PMo, Tu, We Mar 1 - Jul 18 Register
Sess 2 with Day Camp 5-7 Jul 25 - Jul 27 2:00P - 3:30PMo, Tu, We Mar 1 - Jul 18 Register

Soccer Camps

Our soccer camps are geared towards introducing kids to the sport of soccer and also working on their skill development through drills and games. We will work on shooting, passing, dribbling, and defense. Whether your are new to the sport or have been playing awhile we can help you. Please bring shin guards and soccer ball (if you have one). Registration deadline is one week prior to camp start date. Cost is: members - $50.00 and non-Members: $75.00 *If you participate in the soccer camp and the corresponding Summer Day Camp during the same week you will receive your soccer camp for only an additional $5 per day. Contact Teri Boies at 402-483-2322 or tboies@prairielife.com for more information.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Sess 1 Soccer Only 5-7 Jun 20 - Jun 22 1:30P - 3:00PMo, Tu, We Mar 1 - Jun 13 Register
Sess 1 with Day Camp 5-7 Jun 20 - Jun 22 1:30P - 3:00PMo, Tu, We Mar 1 - Jun 13 Register
Sess 2 Soccer Only 8-10 Aug 1 - Aug 3 1:30P - 3:30PMo, Tu, We Mar 1 - Jul 25 Register
Sess 2 with Day Camp 8-10 Aug 1 - Aug 3 1:30P - 3:30PMo, Tu, We Mar 1 - Jul 25 Register

Youth Activities

Parents Night Out (PNO)

Our May PNO will be Friday, May 13th from 5:30pm-9:00pm. Our theme is Splash into Summer. We will have fun pool games, and watch a movie on our giant inflatable. Dinner is always included. The cost of this event is $20 for the first child, $10 for the second, and $5 for each additional. If you have any questions, feel free to contact Leyna Saville, Youth Activities Director, at lsaville@prairielife.com. **Registration deadline is always the Thursday before the event. If you register late on Friday, the late registration fee is $5.00, this will ensure that we have the appropriate amount of staff and food available.** **Cancellation Policy: Those who cancel for whatever reason 24 hours prior to the event will NOT be charged. However if cancelling less than 24 hours before the event there will be a cancellation fee of half the amount due. If you do not cancel at all you will be charged the full amount due.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Splash into Summer 2+ May 13 - May 13 5:30P - 9:00PFr Apr 11 - May 12 Register

Junior Golf Camp

This camp is for all levels of youth golfers. It will be held at Crooked Creek Golf Course and instructed by one of their pros. All aspects of the game will be addressed. Various drills and games will be used to teach golfers how to play the game, as well as course etiquette. On the final day of the camp, the campers will have the opportunity to play several holes and then return to Prairie Life for a refreshing dip in the pool and a pizza party. Cost of the camp is $130/members and $155/guests. Contact Teri Boies at tboies@prairielife.com or 402-483-2322 for more information.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Jr. Golf 8-16 Jun 13 - Jun 16
Varies - show times

Jr. Golf

Times for this class vary per day the class meets. Below are the times this class meets.
Time
Day(s)
9:00A - 12:00P
Mo, Tu, We
8:00A - 1:00P
Th
Mar 1 - Jun 5 Register

Taekwondo

Learn the basics of taekwondo and kickboxing in a structured and fun environment. Learned skills can be used for self defense and exercise. The cost of the class is $25.00 for members per month. There are two classes, white belt for beginners from 6:45-7:30 p.m. and colored belts will meet from 7:30 - 8:15 p.m. Taekwondo Instructor, Aubrey Duncan, a 2nd degree black belt, will be teaching the class. She has competed in many tournaments in the past. Aubrey’s classes provide the teachings of courtesy, integrity, perseverance, self control, and an indomitable spirit.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
May Colored Belts 6-12 May 3 - May 31 7:30P - 8:15PTu Apr 19 - May 2 Register
May White Belts 6-12 May 3 - May 31 6:45P - 7:30PTu Apr 19 - May 2 Register

Youth Mini Triathlon Camp

This camp is to introduce kids to the sport of triathlons. Each day of the camp will work on one skill of the triathlon from swimming, biking, & running. On Saturday, July 9th in the morning kids will get to compete in their own mini triathlon! This can also be a way to get your child ready to participate in the HyVee Iron Kids Triathlon or Cornhusker State Games Triathlon. Prairie Life Personal Trainers will take kids through this camp. Kids will need to have their own bike and be able to swim to participate. Cost is $50/members and $75/guests. To participate in the triathlon only without the camp the cost is $25/members and $40/guests. There is an optional T-shirt that can be ordered for an additional $10. All kids who complete the triathlon will receive a finishers medal. Contact Teri Boies at tboies@prairielife.com or at 402-483-2322 for more information.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Tri Camp No Shirt 6-12 Jul 6 - Jul 9
Varies - show times

Tri Camp No Shirt

Times for this class vary per day the class meets. Below are the times this class meets.
Time
Day(s)
11:00A - 12:00P
We, Th, Fr
8:00A - 10:00A
Sa
Mar 1 - Jul 3 Register
Tri Camp With Shirt 6-12 Jul 6 - Jul 9
Varies - show times

Tri Camp With Shirt

Times for this class vary per day the class meets. Below are the times this class meets.
Time
Day(s)
11:00A - 12:00P
We, Th, Fr
8:00A - 10:00A
Sa
Mar 1 - Jul 3 Register
Tri Only No Shirt 6-12 Jul 9 - Jul 9 8:00A - 10:00PSa Mar 1 - Jul 3 Register
Tri Only With Shirt 6-12 Jul 9 - Jul 9 8:00A - 10:00ASa Mar 1 - Jul 3 Register

Youth Zumba Breakdown Clinic

Do you like dancing? Interested in learning choreography from one of the top dance-fitness trends? Try Prairie Life's Zumba Breakdown Clinic for kids ages 6-12 years old! Zumba uses basic dance steps from international rhythms, such as Salsa, Reggaeton, Merengue, and Cumbia. During the clinic, kids will learn choreography to 3 or 4 different Zumba songs. The clinic will be offered from 11am - Noon on Tuesday & Thursday, June 28th & 30th. The clinic will be instructed by our own Zumba instructor, Chelsea Ortlieb. She has been involved with the Zumba Industry since 2009, and has her Zumba Basics Level 1 and 2 licenses. Cost is $25 for members and $35 for guests. *If you attend the "Stars and Stripes" Summer Day camp the same week you can attend the Zumba clinic for just an additional $5 per day. Contact Teri Boies at tboies@prairielife.com for more information.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Zumba Only 6-12 Jun 28 - Jun 30 11:00A - 12:00PTu, Th Mar 1 - Jun 20 Register
Zumba with Day Camp 6-12 Jun 28 - Jun 30 11:00A - 12:00PTu, Th Mar 1 - Jun 20 Register

Youth Intro to Yoga Clinic

In the world today, kids are incredibly busy. Rushing from one activity to the next. Through this yoga clinic, kids will practice the art of slowing down. When kids learn techniques for relaxation and self health they become more equipped to navigate life's challenges. Yoga encourages self esteem, and body awareness in a physical activity that's non-competitive. These yoga practices will enhance many physical skills such as: flexibility, strength, coordination, and body awareness. This clinic will be instructed by Rachel Stratton who is a certified Yoga instructor and a certified Personal Trainer here at Prairie Life Fitness. This clinic will be offered from 11:00 a.m. - Noon on Monday, Wednesday, & Friday, June 6th, 8th, & 10th. Cost is $35 for members and $60 for guests. *If you attend the "Welcome to the Jungle" Summer Day camp the same week you can attend the Yoga clinic for just an additional $5 per day. Contact Teri Boies at tboies@prairielife.com for more information.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Yoga Only 6 - 12 Jun 6 - Jun 10 11:00A - 12:00PMo, We, Fr Mar 8 - May 30 Register
Yoga with Day Camp 6 - 12 Jun 6 - Jun 10 11:00A - 12:00PMo, We, Fr Mar 8 - May 30 Register

Youth Swimming

Swim Camp Level 1

Join our two week Swim Camp to be ready for our 8-Week Swim Lessons in June! Kids will have lessons every day Monday-Thursday for 30 mins for two weeks! **This is a paid class** There is two separate classes. Classes are May 16-26 is Camp 1 and May 23-June 2 is Camp 2!! Cost: $40 for Members

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Level 1 Camp 1 3-4+ May 16 - May 26 4:30P - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 14 Register
Level 1 Camp 1 3-4+ May 16 - May 26 5:05P - 5:35PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 14 Register
Level 1 Camp 1 3-4+ May 16 - May 26 5:40P - 6:10PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 14 Register
Level 1 Camp 2 3-4 May 23 - Jun 2 5:05P - 5:35PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 21 Register
Level 1 Camp 2 3-4 May 23 - Jun 2 5:40P - 6:10PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 21 Register
Level 1 Camp 2 3-4 May 23 - Jun 2 4:30P - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 21 Register

Swim Camp Level 2

Join our two week Swim Camp to be ready for our 8-Week Swim Lessons in June! Kids will have lessons every day Monday-Thursday for 30 mins for two weeks! **This is a paid class** There is two separate classes. Classes are May 16-26 is Camp 1 and May 23-June 2 is Camp 2!! Cost: $40 for Members

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Level 2 Camp 1 4+ May 16 - May 26 5:40P - 6:10PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 14 Register
Level 2 Camp 1 4+ May 16 - May 26 4:30P - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 14 Register
Level 2 Camp 1 4+ May 16 - May 26 5:05P - 5:35PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 14 Register
Level 2 Camp 2 4-5+ May 23 - Jun 2 5:40P - 6:10PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 21 Register
Level 2 Camp 2 4-5+ May 23 - Jun 2 4:30P - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 21 Register
Level 2 Camp 2 4-5+ May 23 - Jun 2 5:05P - 5:35PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 21 Register

Swim Camp Level 3

Join our two week Swim Camp to be ready for our 8-Week Swim Lessons in June! Kids will have lessons every day Monday-Thursday for 30 mins for two weeks! **This is a paid class** There is two separate classes. Classes are May 16-26 is Camp 1 and May 23-June 2 is Camp 2!! Cost: $40 for Members

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Level 3 Camp 1 5+ May 16 - May 26 5:05P - 5:35PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 14 Register
Level 3 Camp 1 5+ May 16 - May 26 5:40P - 6:10PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 14 Register
Level 3 Camp 1 5+ May 16 - May 26 4:30P - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 14 Register
Level 3 Camp 2 5+ May 23 - Jun 2 5:05P - 5:35PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 21 Register
Level 3 Camp 2 5+ May 23 - Jun 2 4:30P - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 21 Register
Level 3 Camp 2 5+ May 23 - Jun 2 4:30P - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 21 Register

Swim Camp Level 4 & 5

Join our two week Swim Camp to be ready for our 8-Week Swim Lessons in June! Kids will have lessons every day Monday-Thursday for 30 mins for two weeks! **This is a paid class** There is two separate classes. Classes are May 16-26 is Camp 1 and May 23-June 2 is Camp 2!! Cost: $40 for Members

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Level 4 & 5 Camp 1 7+ May 16 - May 26 4:30P - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 14 Register
Level 4 & 5 Camp 1 7+ May 16 - May 26 5:05P - 5:35PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 14 Register
Level 4 & 5 Camp 1 7+ May 16 - May 26 5:40P - 6:10PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 14 Register
Level 4 & 5 Camp 2 5+ May 23 - Jun 2 5:05P - 5:35PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 21 Register
Level 4 & 5 Camp 2 5+ May 23 - Jun 2 5:40P - 6:10PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 21 Register
Level 4 & 5 Camp 2 5+ May 23 - Jun 2 4:30P - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th May 1 - May 21 Register

Swim Team Pre-Season

Our two week program to get ready for Summer Swim Team season. Starting May 23rd-June 3rd. Mondays, Wednesdays & Fridays from 7:00-8:00pm. Registration will begin May 1st. Cost $25 per child for the two week program.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Pre-Season 6+ May 23 - Jun 3
Varies - show times

Pre-Season

Times for this class vary per day the class meets. Below are the times this class meets.
Time
Day(s)
7:00P - 8:00P
Mo, We
7:00P - 7:00P
Fr
May 1 - May 19 Register

Tennis

Summer Tennis Level 2

This level is designed to have fun learning to play tennis and improve swing technique, footwork, and consistent ball contact control. This class is for the beginner to intermediate youth. Cost is $70/both days or $45/one day a week only. Non-member cost is $100/both days or $65/one day only. Contact Teri Boies at 402-483-2322 or tboies@prairielife.com for more information.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Session I T 7 & over May 31 - Jun 28 10:00A - 11:00ATu Mar 1 - May 23 Register
Session I T/TH 7 & over May 31 - Jun 30 10:00A - 11:00ATu, Th Mar 8 - May 23 Register
Session I TH 7 & over Jun 2 - Jun 30 10:00A - 11:00ATh Mar 1 - May 23 Register
Session II T 7 & over Jul 12 - Aug 9 10:00A - 11:00ATu Jun 1 - Jul 4
Session II T/TH 7 & over Jul 12 - Aug 11 10:00A - 11:00ATu, Th Jun 1 - Jul 4
Session II TH 7 & over Jul 14 - Aug 11 10:00A - 11:00ATh Jun 1 - Jul 4

Summer Tennis Level 3

These lessons are designed to improve stroke technique, footwork, spin, and serving. Sportsmanship, scoring, and match strategy are important instructional topics covered in the junior lessons. These clinics are grouped by age and ability levels. Classes are full of fun and games and will teach the players a great life-long sport. Cost is $70/both days or $45/one day per week only. Non-member cost is $100/both days or $65/one day per week. Contact Teri Boies at 402-483-2322 or tboies@prairielife.com for more information.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Session I T 10 & over May 31 - Jun 28 11:00A - 12:00PTu Mar 1 - May 23 Register
Session I T/TH 10 & over May 31 - Jun 30 11:00A - 12:00PTu, Th Mar 1 - May 23 Register
Session I TH 10 & over Jun 2 - Jun 30 11:00A - 12:00PTh Mar 1 - May 23 Register
Session II T 10 & over Jul 12 - Aug 9 11:00A - 12:00PTu Jun 1 - Jul 4
Session II T/TH 10 & over Jul 12 - Aug 11 11:00A - 12:00PTu, Th Jun 1 - Jul 4
Session II TH 10 & over Jul 14 - Aug 11 11:00A - 12:00PTh Jun 1 - Jul 4

Summer Tennis Level 1

This class is designed to build the athletic skills of hand-eye coordination, proper grip, balance, ball tracking skills, and racquet control, needed for future tennis play through tennis related activities in a fun atmosphere. Specially sized racquets will be provided at no cost to participants. Object of this level is to start off having fun in a sport that your child can enjoy for life! *New this summer - sessions are now five weeks long! Cost is $65/both days or $40/one day a week only. Guest cost is $95/both days or $60/one day only. Contact Teri Boies at 402-483-2322 or tboies@prairielife.com for more information.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Session I T 4-7 May 31 - Jun 28 9:15A - 10:00ATu Mar 1 - May 23 Register
Session I T/TH 4-7 May 31 - Jun 30 9:15A - 10:00ATu, Th Mar 1 - May 23 Register
Sess 1 TH PM 4-7 Jun 2 - Jun 30 6:15P - 7:00PTh Mar 28 - May 23 Register
Session I TH 4-7 Jun 2 - Jun 30 9:15A - 10:00ATh Mar 1 - May 23 Register
Session II T 4-7 Jul 12 - Aug 9 9:15A - 10:00ATu Jun 1 - Jul 4
Session II T/TH 4-7 Jul 12 - Aug 11 9:15A - 10:00ATu, Th Jun 1 - Jul 4
Sess II TH PM 4-7 Jul 14 - Aug 11 6:15P - 7:00PTh Jun 1 - Jul 4
Session II TH 4-7 Jul 14 - Aug 11 9:15A - 10:00ATh Jun 1 - Jul 4

Summer Tennis Level 2/3 Evening

These lessons are a combination evening class for Levels 2 and 3. Players will be split according to their individual skill level for drills/activities. All the skills that incorporated in the daytime level 2 & 3 will be included in this evening class as well. Cost is $45 for members and $65 for non-members. Contact Teri Boies at 402-483-2322 or tboies@prairielife.com for more information.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Session I 7 + Jun 2 - Jun 30 7:00P - 8:00PTh Mar 28 - May 23 Register
Session II 7 + Jul 14 - Aug 11 7:00P - 8:00PTh Jun 1 - Jul 4

Teen/Pre-Teen Programs

Teen Weights Clinic

This clinic will teach your teen how to lift weights properly to avoid injury and achieve maximum results. Get started on the right foot for the summer with a game plan of how to achieve their goals. Youth will have an introduction to all the basics as well as an opportunity to start working on their overall strength in a safe and structured environment. Weight Training etiquette will also be addressed. Whether your teen wants to work on getting strong for a sport or just for their own fitness, this is a great way to introduce them to a life long activity. Prairie Life Certified Personal Trainer Justin Wittler will instruct this class. Class will meet on June 6th, 8th, & 10th from 11:00 a.m. - Noon. Cost is $35/members and $60/guests. Contact Teri Boies at tboies@prairielife.com or 402-483-2322 for more information.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Teen Wts 12-16 Jun 6 - Jun 10 11:00A - 12:00PMo, We, Fr Mar 1 - Jun 1 Register

Game Days

Prairie Life Fitness is very excited to announce that we are offering a new program to meet the afterschool needs of our pre-teen and younger teen members. This program will be available to kids ages 8-13. This class will meet on Tuesdays from 4:15pm-5:15pm (times are subjected to change). If your child arrives early or needs to stay later for pickup, we will have an area for them to work on homework. Game Days will feature Capture the Flag, Hectic, Kickball, Dodgeball, Ultimate Frisbee, Iceless Hockey, etc. We will either be in the gym, or outside depending on weather.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Game Days 8-13 Jan 5 - May 19 4:15P - 5:15PTu Dec 21 - May 19 Register

Teen/Pre-teen Specialty Class

Prairie Life Fitness is very excited to announce that we are offering a new program to meet the afterschool needs of our pre-teen and younger teen members. This program will be available to kids ages 8-13. This class will meet on Thursdays from 4:15pm-5:15pm (times are subjected to change). If your child arrives early or needs to stay later for pickup, we will have an area for them to work on homework. Each Thursday will provide a different program and opportunity for your teen/pre-teen to try. Programs include Basketball, Youth Group Cycling, Obstacle Course Activities, Teambuilding Fun, Youth Yoga, and Yumba (youth Zumba).

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Specialty Class 8-13 Jan 7 - May 19 4:15P - 5:15PTh Dec 21 - May 19 Register

Youth Day Camps

Summer Daycamp

Super sizzling summer fun here at PLF! All day care provided from 9am to 4pm Monday-Friday! We swim every day, do arts and crafts and fun gym games with an afternoon snack(provided). Each week is themed to excite children in learning something new! Swimming suit, tennis shoes, and sunscreen needed daily! Balanced schedule that offers a variety of activities throughout the day. Lunch packed from home or can be ordered from the cafe for an additional charge. Price for members is $140 per week including a nonrefundable $25 fee that's due at registration. Guests will pay a guest fee of $6 per day or $30 per week. Price to include a daily kids meal from our cafe, $160 for members and $190 for our guests. We do provide before and after care for $5 per child. **Discounts** Multi-Camp Discount: 5% when you register for more than 5 camps per child. Discount does not apply to registration fee. Pre-Payment Discount: 5% when you pay all fees and tuition in full one the first day of summer day camp.

Code Ages Dates Time Day(s) Registration
Mission Imposs: Cafe 5+ May 23 - May 27 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - May 19 Register
Mission Impossible 5+ May 23 - May 27 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - May 19 Register
Space Camp 5+ May 31 - Jun 3 8:00A - 5:00PTu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - May 26 Register
Space Camp: Cafe 5+ May 31 - Jun 3 8:00A - 5:00PTu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - May 26 Register
Welcome 2 the Jungle 5+ Jun 6 - Jun 10 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jun 2 Register
Welcome Jungle: Cafe 5+ Jun 6 - Jun 10 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jun 2 Register
Art and Photo: Cafe 5+ Jun 13 - Jun 17 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jun 9 Register
Art and Photography 5+ Jun 13 - Jun 17 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jun 9 Register
Wild Wild West 5+ Jun 20 - Jun 24 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jun 16 Register
Wild Wild West: Cafe 5+ Jun 20 - Jun 24 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jun 16 Register
Stars & Stripes 5+ Jun 27 - Jul 1 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jun 23 Register
Stars & Stripes Cafe 5+ Jun 27 - Jul 1 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jun 23 Register
Shark Week 5+ Jul 11 - Jul 15 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jul 7 Register
Shark Week: Cafe 5+ Jul 11 - Jul 15 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jul 7 Register
Bootcamp 5+ Jul 18 - Jul 22 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jul 14 Register
Bootcamp: Cafe 5+ Jul 18 - Jul 22 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jul 14 Register
Little Chefs 5+ Jul 25 - Jul 29 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jul 21 Register
Little Chefs: Cafe 5+ Jul 25 - Jul 29 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jul 21 Register
PLF Olympics 5+ Aug 1 - Aug 5 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jul 28 Register
PLF Olympics: Cafe 5+ Aug 1 - Aug 5 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Jul 28 Register
Adventurer 5+ Aug 8 - Aug 12 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Aug 4 Register
Adventurer: Cafe 5+ Aug 8 - Aug 12 8:00A - 5:00PMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr Jan 18 - Aug 4 Register
Mon.
Tues.
Wed.
Thurs.
Fri.
Sat.
Sun.
5:00 AM - Midnight
5:00 AM - Midnight
5:00 AM - Midnight
5:00 AM - Midnight
5:00 AM - Midnight
6:00 AM - 11:00 PM
6:00 AM - 11:00 PM

1305 S 70th
Lincoln, NE 68510
Driving Directions & Map
Call: 402-483-2322
Fax: 402-483-2527
Contact Us